ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15893356

nr 1589 3356

Hans-Erik Eriksson

(1921-1997), Sverige

Hans-Erik Eriksson (1921-1997), Sweden. "Blommande träd Roslagen". Signed, dated 1980, Oil on panel, Image dimensions: 60x66 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x73 cm,

OIL PAINTING, "Blommande träd Roslagen". Signerad, daterad 1980, Olja på pannå, bildmått: 60x66 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x73 cm

Hans-Erik Eriksson, born 1921 in Stockholm, dead 1997, Swedish painter.

Yes

1200

SEK 700

Monday January 8 2024
at 18:27:51

8/1 12:25:15 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Hans-Erik Eriksson

Read more about Hans-Erik Eriksson